May 26 2014

Play with Fetish Friendly BBW Princess Darla

BBW Princess Darla

When it comes to cock, almost all women agree that bigger is better. So when it comes to women, why shouldn’t men all agree that bigger is better?

Ok, well, I admit that it’s not *always* better. But in my case, it definitely is because I’m a hot BBW phone sex girl who is pretty much the embodiment of everything your mother ever warned you about, LOL!

That’s ok, though. Mama doesn’t have to know a damn thing about the two of us. In fact, I like it better if we just keep it between us.

Girls like me are ready, willing, and able to give you anything you want. You know how they say big girls try harder? It’s true. In my case, it’s because I just love kinky sex. Some big girls do it because they think it’s the only way they can get any male attention, but I know better.

There are Fat Admirers everywhere who love women like us. You just have to know where to look for ‘em!

I want to make all your fetish phone sex fantasies come true, from the most mundane to the most out there. So come on and throw anything you’ve got at me!

Food fetish? Cool. Giantess fantasy? Let’s do it!

You can have damn near anything you want when you call me, Darla, at the number below….

BreathlessWhispers.com
1-877-202-5029

Permanent link to this article: http://www.breathlessblogs.com/play-with-fetish-friendly-bbw-princess-darla/

Apr 20 2014

Suck Dick For Ebony Mistress Trina

Ebony Mistress Trina

Hey, y’all, what’s up?    This your girl Mz Trina.   I hope y’all are ready for some filthy phone fun ’cause that’s exactly what you’re going to get from me. 😉

You know, what I like most about phone sex is that I get to share the stuff I like with lots of y’all out there.    And one of those things that I really, REALLY love is big black cock.

Oh, come now.    Y’all don’t look so awkward.    I know a whole bunch of you right now are probably imagining what it’d be like to have a BBC in your mouths.    And, hey, you don’t even have to go out and try to find one.    You can call me, and I’ll hook you up with all the BBC you could ever possibly want in your whole life.

And, yeah, we can call it forced bi if it’ll make you feel better.    I’m not attached to any particular name for watching a white boy on his knees with a black dick in his mouth, so if it helps you sleep at night to say it’s “forced,” then fine.   It’s forced.   Whatever.

Of course, you may be doing more than just sucking, but we’ll have to wait and see about that, LOL. 😉

Y’all wanna get your hands and mouths and who knows what else on some BBC?    Give your black phone sex Mistress Trina a call right now, and you can have all the black dick your little white ass can handle!

BreathlessWhispers.com
1-877-202-5029

Permanent link to this article: http://www.breathlessblogs.com/suck-dick-for-ebony-mistress-trina/